EAA   MINSK 2017
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2017-06-10 19:35:34
M10000

Team Standings Women 10000

Team Standings Men 10000

DAY 1
2017-06-10

16:20  10000 m Men / 10,000м Мужчины  [B]
17:05  10000 m Women / 10,000м женщины  [B]
17:55  10000 m Men / 10,000м Мужчины  [A]
18:00  Team Standings Men  [F]
18:45  10000 m Women / 10,000м женщины  [A]
18:50  Team Standings Women  [F]
RECORDS
WR 26:17.53 BEKELE Kenenisa ETH Bruxelles 2005-08-26
ER 26:46.57 FARAH Mohammed GBR Eugene 2011-06-03
 
 Final Race A  Final Race B  Summary

Last Changes: 2017-06-10 19:35:34
10000 m Men / 10,000м Мужчины - Final Race A START: 2017-06-10 17:55 STARTED: 17:54:01
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country Mark Rank
1 7 1 13 ABADÍA Antonio 90-02-07 SPAIN 28:31.16 1
2 14 1 18 PÉREZ Juan 88-06-11 SPAIN 28:35.69 2
3 9 1 16 MAYO Carlos 95-09-18 SPAIN 28:48.41 3
4 3 1 65 KAYA Aras 94-04-04 TURKEY 29:03.13 4
5 11 1 39 LA ROSA Stefano 85-09-22 ITALY 29:08.05 5
6 17 1 37 EL MAZOURY Ahmed 90-03-15 ITALY 29:09.93 6
7 4 1 42 SALAMI Marco Najibe 85-07-07 ITALY 29:18.01 7
1 9 2 57 SOARE Nicolae Alexandru 91-08-25 ROMANIA 29:18.33 8
8 12 1 73 LASHYN Dmytro 88-02-17 UKRAINE 29:21.36 9
9 6 1 74 ROMANENKO Roman 88-01-30 UKRAINE 29:21.43 10
10 13 1 6 PRAMAU Uladsilau 84-03-08 BELARUS 29:30.45 11
11 16 1 38 GHEBREHIWET FANIEL Eyob 92-11-26 ITALY 29:50.24 12
2 8 2 36 DINI Samuele 94-02-10 ITALY 29:55.29 13
3 10 2 7 RAHAUTSOU Stsiapan 86-05-29 BELARUS 30:00.95 14
12 8 1 27 LEACH Matthew 93-09-25 GREAT BRITAIN 30:02.36 15
4 3 2 35 DINI Lorenzo 94-02-10 ITALY 30:02.94 16
13 2 1 28 RUSH Graham 82-08-09 GREAT BRITAIN 30:03.97 17
5 13 2 63 ATAÇ Sezgin 98-03-21 TURKEY 30:04.02 18
6 7 2 61 KEMPF Andreas 88-05-16 SWITZERLAND 30:10.86 19
14 10 1 20 SANZ Daniel 79-02-25 SPAIN 30:11.84 20
7 4 2 71 KAZBAN Artem 90-03-23 UKRAINE 30:20.47 21
8 12 2 24 SCHRUB Yann 96-03-20 FRANCE 30:30.43 22
9 6 2 59 PUHAR Rok 92-09-14 SLOVENIA 30:33.69 23
10 15 2 77 ZHUKOV Yehor 92-02-26 UKRAINE 30:40.88 24
11 14 2 43 VIŠKERS Janis 89-03-30 LATVIA 30:42.14 25
12 1 2 11 HOMOLÁČ Jiří 90-02-25 CZECH REPUBLIC 30:50.51 26
13 2 2 5 PLATONAU Siarhei 90-12-12 BELARUS 30:59.25 27
14 5 2 67 ÖZDEMIR Ramazan 91-06-07 TURKEY 31:09.22 28
15 1 1 21 ZARHOUNI Mohamed 95-10-06 SPAIN 31:26.66 29
16 5 1 22 BOUR Félix 94-03-25 FRANCE 31:41.95 30
11 2 10 POPOV Ivan 91-07-17 BULGARIA DNF
15 1 26 JONES Kristian 91-04-03 GREAT BRITAIN DNF
18 1 46 ALBUQUERQUE Bruno 89-10-01 PORTUGAL DNF
19 1 80 ENGDAYEHU Haymanot Alew 97-11-11 ETHIOPIA DNF
20 1 81 IRABARUTA Olivier 90-08-25 BURUNDI DNF

Domtel © by Pilar(0) 2013-2017  API        0.0096030235290527 s.