EAA   MINSK 2017
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2017-06-10 19:34:14
K10000

Team Standings Women 10000

Team Standings Men 10000

DAY 1
2017-06-10

16:20  10000 m Men / 10,000м Мужчины  [B]
17:05  10000 m Women / 10,000м женщины  [B]
17:55  10000 m Men / 10,000м Мужчины  [A]
18:00  Team Standings Men  [F]
18:45  10000 m Women / 10,000м женщины  [A]
18:50  Team Standings Women  [F]
RECORDS
WR 29:17.45 AYANA Almaz TUR Rio de Janeiro (BRA) 2016-08-12
ER 29:56.34 ABEYLEGESSE Elvan TUR Beijing 2008-09-15
 
 Final Race A  Final Race B  Summary

Last Changes: 2017-06-10 19:34:14
10000 m Women / 10,000м женщины - Final Race B START: 2017-06-10 17:05 STARTED: 17:03:42
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country Mark Rank
1 3 1 51 MOREIRA Sara 85-10-17 PORTUGAL 32:03.57 1
2 8 1 1 MAZURONAK Volha 89-04-14 BELARUS 32:13.73 2
3 6 1 64 AYDEMIR Esma 92-01-01 TURKEY 32:41.03 3
4 4 1 31 MOCKENHAUPT Sabrina 80-06-12 GERMANY 32:46.37 4
5 18 1 2 KUDZELICH Sviatlana 87-07-05 BELARUS 32:48.62 5
6 11 1 4 IVANOVA Nastassia 82-04-11 BELARUS 32:54.98 6
7 12 1 52 ROCHA Carla Salomé 90-04-25 PORTUGAL 33:10.43 7
1 6 2 76 SHMATENKO Yuliya 91-10-10 UKRAINE 33:11.13 8
8 10 1 33 KORLIMA Lonah Chemtai 88-12-12 ISRAEL 33:20.16 9
2 13 2 72 KOTOVSKA Olha 83-05-12 UKRAINE 33:34.49 10
3 7 2 41 MATTUZZI Isabel 95-04-23 ITALY 33:43.00 11
9 9 1 8 SAVINA Nina 93-07-21 BELARUS 33:43.52 12
4 5 2 53 BÂRCĂ Roxana 88-06-22 ROMANIA 33:46.65 13
10 1 1 66 KOKU Büşra Nur 96-03-26 TURKEY 33:48.37 14
11 15 1 30 WOOTTON Katrina 85-02-09 GREAT BRITAIN 33:49.74 15
5 11 2 62 TRESCH Martina 89-10-06 SWITZERLAND 34:03.59 16
12 17 1 25 DUCK Claire 85-08-29 GREAT BRITAIN 34:08.72 17
6 17 2 14 ESTEBAN Marta 82-06-11 SPAIN 34:10.42 18
13 20 1 3 LYAKHOVICH Lyudmila 89-06-26 BELARUS 34:15.28 19
14 5 1 45 RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna 94-01-14 POLAND 34:19.03 20
7 4 2 17 PELAYO Irene 80-02-16 SPAIN 34:20.45 21
15 2 1 48 CUNHA Daniela 90-04-30 PORTUGAL 34:28.84 22
16 16 1 29 SMALL Louise 92-03-27 GREAT BRITAIN 34:29.54 23
8 18 2 56 PISCU Andreea Alina 96-09-06 ROMANIA 34:39.29 24
9 19 2 75 SERDYUK Olena 81-04-11 UKRAINE 34:39.38 25
10 10 2 49 GODINHO Susana 92-05-07 PORTUGAL 34:42.65 26
11 14 2 58 TODORAN Paula 85-09-06 ROMANIA 34:48.85 27
12 1 2 15 GÓMEZ Raquel 82-09-30 SPAIN 34:53.10 28
13 2 2 54 DRAGOMIR Liliana 90-06-18 ROMANIA 34:54.22 29
17 14 1 70 KALYUZHNA Viktoriya 94-11-07 UKRAINE 34:57.41 30
14 3 2 9 STSEFANENKA Tatsiana 91-10-27 BELARUS 34:58.07 31
18 19 1 55 FLOREA Monica Madalina 93-03-02 ROMANIA 34:58.52 32
15 8 2 44 ŽUSINAITE Vaida 88-01-13 LITHUANIA 35:45.22 33
16 12 2 12 STEWARTOVÁ Moira 95-09-06 CZECH REPUBLIC 35:58.89 34
17 16 2 69 TUNA Emine Hatun 95-07-12 TURKEY 36:10.24 35
18 20 2 68 SUNA Fadime 86-10-25 TURKEY 36:17.11 36
7 1 50 MONTEIRO Ines 80-05-18 PORTUGAL DNF
9 2 40 MARAOUI Fatna 77-10-07 ITALY DNF
13 1 34 CONSOLE Rosaria 79-12-17 ITALY DNF
15 2 60 ROMAN Sonja 79-11-03 SLOVENIA DNF
21 1 82 GUDETA Buzenesh Getachew 97-04-18 ETHIOPIA DNF

Domtel © by Pilar(0) 2013-2017  API        0.048937082290649 s.